RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Brunswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brunswick, Ohio
you RUN the place
3581 Center Rd, Brunswick, Ohio, 44212, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
JUSTIN BOEY
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 2
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 23rd 2014, 1:20pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 02/24/2014 (328 downloads)
Kent State High School Invitational 2
- Feb 23, 2014
Kent, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Hoban
Atp Elite
Berkshire
Boardman
Brunswick Senior
Buchtel
Canfield
Canton Central Cath
Carrollton
Central Catholic (Cleveland)
Chagrin Falls
Clarion Area
Cleveland Express
Copley Senior
Coudersport Area
Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
East (Akron)
East Canton
Eastmoor Academy
Elyria Catholic
Everett Area 05
Fairless
Firelands
Gallia Academy
Gibsonburg
Gilmour Academy
Hickory
Holy Name
Hoover
Hudson
Jackson (Massillon)
James A Garfield
John F Kennedy (Warren)
John Hay
Kenmore
L.M.S Angel
Lake Catholic
Lakeview
Magnificat
Maplewood
Marlington
Mathews Trac
McDonald
Medina Senior
Newcomerstown
North Royalton
Northern Potter
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Norton
Orange (Cle)
Orrville
Perry (Massillon)
Rootstown
Sandy Valley
South Range
St Charles
St Edward
St Vincent-St Mary
Steubenville
Stow-Munroe Falls
Strongsville
Struthers
Triway
Tuscarawas Valley
Tuslaw
Twinsburg
Unattached
Vermilion
Wadsworth Senior
Warren G Harding
Washington (Massillon)
Washtenaw Co
Waterloo
West Akron Track Club
Westerville North
Woodland Hills
Woodridge
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Parrish
12
St Vincent-St Ma
06.94
nwi
2
2
NORMAN, RICHIE
12
Brunswick Senior
07.05
nwi
2
3
Jones, Tyrell
East (Akron)
07.12
nwi
1
4
Harris, BJ
11
Cuyahoga Valley
07.18
nwi
2
5
Hughes, Latif
12
John Hay
07.20
nwi
1
6
bitter, jake
11
Unattached
07.22
nwi
2
7
Batumba, Najeem
12
St Charles
07.27
nwi
2
8
Kirk, Orlando
9
Eastmoor Academy
07.32
nwi
2
10
Alessi, Joe
11
South Range
07.35
nwi
1
9
Mahaffey, Jeremy
11
Fairless
07.35
nwi
2
11
Murry, Keemari
10
Warren G Harding
07.37
nwi
2
12
Coleman, Elijah
12
Orrville
07.40
nwi
1
13
Cole, Tra'Cey
11
Warren G Harding
07.41
nwi
1
14
Floyd, Kay El
West Akron Track
07.45
nwi
1
15
Lyle, Isiah
12
Boardman
07.75
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Parrish
12
St Vincent-St Ma
06.94
nwi
8
2
Harris, BJ
11
Cuyahoga Valley
07.19
nwi
6
3
NORMAN, RICHIE
12
Brunswick Senior
07.26
nwi
2
3
Batumba, Najeem
12
St Charles
07.26
nwi
4
5
Murry, Keemari
10
Warren G Harding
07.29
nwi
8
6
bitter, jake
11
Unattached
07.30
nwi
10
7
Kirk, Orlando
9
Eastmoor Academy
07.32
nwi
8
8
Mahaffey, Jeremy
11
Fairless
07.32
nwi
5
9
Hughes, Latif
12
John Hay
07.35
nwi
7
10
Alessi, Joe
11
South Range
07.36
nwi
6
11
Cole, Tra'Cey
11
Warren G Harding
07.40
nwi
1
12
Coleman, Elijah
12
Orrville
07.41
nwi
3
13
Jones, Tyrell
East (Akron)
07.41
nwi
3
14
Meloy, Adam
12
South Range
07.47
nwi
3
15
Floyd, Kay El
West Akron Track
07.48
nwi
3
16
Lyle, Isiah
12
Boardman
07.51
nwi
1
17
Boomer, Marcus
12
Warren G Harding
07.51
nwi
1
18
Smith, Austin
L.M.S Angel
07.52
nwi
9
19
Corbett, Ian
11
Clarion Area
07.54
nwi
8
20
Thomas, Justin
10
St Edward
07.56
nwi
3
21
Culhane, Casey
11
St Charles
07.56
nwi
7
22
Moore, Nathan
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
07.57
nwi
8
23
Harmon, Alex
11
Cuyahoga Falls
07.58
nwi
9
24
Sanders, Demarcus
12
John Hay
07.59
nwi
4
25
Kilbane, Sean
10
Brunswick Senior
07.60
nwi
6
26
Perry, Josh
10
Cuyahoga Falls
07.61
nwi
6
27
Kemp, Justice
10
Washington (Mass
07.62
nwi
5
28
Johnson, Davyion
9
St Charles
07.62
nwi
8
29
Pinzone, Joe
11
Brunswick Senior
07.63
nwi
2
30
Henry, Dylan
West Akron Track
07.65
nwi
8
31
May, Justin
10
Warren G Harding
07.68
nwi
5
32
Brathwaite, Don'Tay
10
Warren G Harding
07.68
nwi
4
33
Shadie, Kendall
9
St Vincent-St Ma
07.68
nwi
10
34
LEYMON, CAMERON
12
Cuyahoga Falls
07.69
nwi
8
35
Mack, Josh
12
Cuyahoga Falls
07.70
nwi
6
36
JOHNSON, CLARENCE
11
John Hay
07.71
nwi
7
37
Greene, Tanner
12
South Range
07.71
nwi
4
38
Mosher, Derek
12
Cuyahoga Valley
07.71
nwi
1
39
Anthony, Matt
11
Lake Catholic
07.73
nwi
9
40
Jones, Kurt
9
Buchtel
07.73
nwi
10
41
Price, Adam
11
Unattached
07.73
nwi
4
42
BOEY, JUSTIN
12
Brunswick Senior
07.74
nwi
6
43
Turner, Ralph
12
Lake Catholic
07.74
nwi
1
44
Duvall, Will
10
James A Garfield
07.77
nwi
9
45
Adu-Poku, Ivan
12
Boardman
07.78
nwi
9
46
Samad, Siddiq
12
Cuyahoga Falls
07.80
nwi
6
47
LEWIS, SCOTT
12
East Canton
07.83
nwi
5
48
Galloway, Elijah
12
Brunswick Senior
07.84
nwi
1
49
Kanakkanatt, Chad
12
St Vincent-St Ma
07.86
nwi
5
50
Bogucki, Ryan
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
07.86
nwi
2
51
Wilson, Avery
11
Carrollton
07.88
nwi
10
52
Santiago, Lammar
9
Brunswick Senior
07.89
nwi
2
53
Stazar, Shawn
11
Brunswick Senior
07.91
nwi
6
54
Grizzard, Pierre
9
Boardman
07.96
nwi
1
55
SCHMIED, CHRISTIAN
11
Marlington
07.97
nwi
7
56
Narcross, Elliot
12
St Charles
08.00
nwi
10
57
Laufik, Mike
12
Strongsville
08.02
nwi
3
58
Salter, Alvin
9
Warren G Harding
08.08
nwi
7
59
Mozena, Collin
10
Newcomerstown
08.09
nwi
5
60
Palma, William
12
Struthers
08.10
nwi
10
61
Myers, Noah
9
Marlington
08.10
nwi
7
62
Lostetter, Dan
9
Cuyahoga Falls
08.11
nwi
3
63
Forney, Nathan
Waterloo
08.14
nwi
7
64
Overby, Kendrick
Waterloo
08.18
nwi
7
65
Kollar, Jeff
9
Boardman
08.20
nwi
2
65
Newman, Kevin
9
Lake Catholic
08.20
nwi
5
67
de la Tour, Kevin
12
Cuyahoga Falls
08.22
nwi
10
68
Lovano, Michael
11
Hudson
08.24
nwi
3
69
Hudak, Nick
11
Brunswick Senior
08.34
nwi
2
70
Gibson, Chase
10
Washington (Mass
08.36
nwi
9
71
Pirt, Kyle
10
Cuyahoga Falls
08.43
nwi
4
72
Nicholson, Michael
11
Hudson
08.84
nwi
2
73
Colwill, Josh
9
Lake Catholic
08.99
nwi
4
74
Frontino, Jim
Unattached
09.31
nwi
9
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Antonio, Leighton
Hudson
22.45
nwi
1
2
Wells, Deonte
10
John Hay
23.16
nwi
9
3
Neff, Tyler
12
Fairless
23.22
nwi
2
4
Bryan, Emmit
11
St Charles
23.52
nwi
1
5
McDaniel, Masai
12
Lake Catholic
23.60
nwi
1
6
Brown, Brandon
11
Central Catholic
23.63
nwi
1
7
Moore, Nathan
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
23.67
nwi
1
8
NORMAN, RICHIE
12
Brunswick Senior
23.77
nwi
5
9
Lucas, Brendan
10
Boardman
23.88
nwi
3
10
Cole, Tra'Cey
11
Warren G Harding
23.93
nwi
4
11
Kirk, Orlando
9
Eastmoor Academy
24.00
nwi
6
12
Meacham, Andrew
12
Westerville Nort
24.02
nwi
1
13
Law, Justin
12
St Charles
24.03
nwi
5
14
Boomer, Marcus
12
Warren G Harding
24.12
nwi
2
15
Murry, Keemari
10
Warren G Harding
24.15
nwi
3
16
Sanders, Demarcus
12
John Hay
24.22
nwi
9
17
Anyabwile, Oko
11
Unattached
24.29
nwi
3
18
Brown, Devi'Yonte
12
Buchtel
24.38
nwi
5
19
Johnson, Kole
10
Vermilion
24.48
nwi
7
20
Culhane, Casey
11
St Charles
24.52
nwi
4
21
WILLIAMS, TRISTAN
12
Perry (Massillon
24.54
nwi
10
22
Henry, Dylan
West Akron Track
24.60
nwi
10
23
Michael, Chavarria
Atp Elite
24.76
nwi
5
23
JOHNSON, CLARENCE
11
John Hay
24.76
nwi
13
25
Pinzone, Joe
11
Brunswick Senior
24.80
nwi
6
26
Vulic, Ryker
12
Strongsville
24.81
nwi
7
27
Suh, Greg
10
St Charles
24.83
nwi
3
28
Lundy, Desmond
11
Central Catholic
24.84
nwi
2
29
Lostetter, Alex
11
Cuyahoga Falls
24.87
nwi
6
30
Brathwaite, Don'Tay
10
Warren G Harding
24.90
nwi
9
31
Shaviss, Sam
Woodland Hills
24.92
nwi
3
32
Hunter, Isaiah
Atp Elite
24.94
nwi
13
33
Bogucki, Ryan
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
24.96
nwi
4
34
Donce, Sean
11
St Charles
24.99
nwi
5
35
Narcross, Elliot
12
St Charles
25.01
nwi
4
36
May, Justin
10
Warren G Harding
25.02
nwi
5
37
Turner, Ralph
12
Lake Catholic
25.05
nwi
3
38
Munoz, Gerson
11
Cuyahoga Falls
25.14
nwi
6
39
Bennet, Charles
11
John Hay
25.17
nwi
9
40
Flynn Jr, Eric
12
Central Catholic
25.18
nwi
2
41
Duvall, Will
10
James A Garfield
25.44
nwi
7
42
McDaniel, Pearson
10
St Charles
25.49
nwi
4
43
Sipes, Tanner
10
Everett Area 05
25.51
nwi
8
44
Kellam, Tyler
10
Boardman
25.54
nwi
11
45
Carbojal, Christian
10
Washington (Mass
25.58
nwi
6
46
Jones, Kurt
9
Buchtel
25.60
nwi
8
47
Cassidy-Dean, Christian
West Akron Track
25.69
nwi
10
48
Forney, Nathan
Waterloo
25.71
nwi
12
49
Adu-Poku, Kobe
9
Boardman
25.74
nwi
8
50
O'Keefe, Alex
11
Hudson
26.04
nwi
12
51
SCHMIED, CHRISTIAN
11
Marlington
26.09
nwi
11
52
Simmons, Domonique
12
Warren G Harding
26.19
nwi
13
52
Davis, Amadeo
10
Kenmore
26.19
nwi
14
54
Glasco, Tyreek
9
Central Catholic
26.27
nwi
2
55
Molden, Christopher
10
Warren G Harding
26.34
nwi
13
56
Brown, Malik
11
Buchtel
26.34
nwi
8
57
Newman, Kevin
9
Lake Catholic
26.66
nwi
6
58
Mozena, Collin
10
Newcomerstown
26.70
nwi
12
59
Thompson, Chanse
12
Washington (Mass
26.71
nwi
7
60
Austin, William
10
Warren G Harding
26.84
nwi
14
61
Overby, Kendrick
Waterloo
26.93
nwi
11
62
Kollar, Jeff
9
Boardman
27.03
nwi
12
63
Lostetter, Dan
9
Cuyahoga Falls
27.33
nwi
7
64
Adams, Kyle
11
Marlington
27.48
nwi
7
65
Kushlak, Brian
10
Brunswick Senior
27.53
nwi
9
66
Coon, Levi
10
Marlington
27.91
nwi
11
67
Gower, Donald
10
Brunswick Senior
27.93
nwi
10
68
Myers, Noah
9
Marlington
28.43
nwi
11
69
Acevedo, Jordan
9
Boardman
28.49
nwi
14
70
Wonner, Devin
9
Marlington
28.64
nwi
11
71
Cingle, Tyler
10
Cuyahoga Falls
28.72
nwi
8
72
Hasan, Issa
9
Brunswick Senior
28.82
nwi
9
73
Hagar, Jeremy
9
Brunswick Senior
28.88
nwi
10
74
Enos, Austin
9
Cuyahoga Falls
29.52
nwi
12
75
Colwill, Josh
9
Lake Catholic
30.09
nwi
12
76
Crumby, James
10
Cuyahoga Falls
30.13
nwi
8
77
Frontino, Jim
Unattached
30.75
nwi
13
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lavender, Jaquan
12
Steubenville
50.37
1
2
WASICK, STEELE
12
St Edward
50.42
1
3
Neff, Tyler
12
Fairless
51.00
1
4
King, Michael
12
Central Catholic
51.29
1
5
WILLIAMS, TRISTAN
12
Perry (Massillon
51.81
4
6
Bryan, Emmit
11
St Charles
51.88
1
7
Clapacs, Alexander
12
Gilmour Academy
51.94
1
8
Carroscia, Evan
12
Cuyahoga Valley
52.06
3
9
Boomer, Marcus
12
Warren G Harding
52.31
2
10
Brown, Devi'Yonte
12
Buchtel
52.35
4
11
Sensabaugh, Jordan
12
St Vincent-St Ma
52.48
3
12
Robinson, Treshaun
11
Central Catholic
52.52
2
13
Meloy, Adam
12
South Range
52.94
3
14
Meacham, Andrew
12
Westerville Nort
53.13
2
15
Michael, Chavarria
Atp Elite
53.32
2
16
Lucas, Brendan
10
Boardman
53.43
3
17
Wells, Deonte
10
John Hay
53.67
9
18
Bucher, Chad
12
Fairless
53.82
2
19
Reynolds, Derek
11
Firelands
54.18
8
20
Vulic, Ryker
12
Strongsville
54.28
8
21
Kepley, Burke
12
Northwest (Canal
54.42
6
22
Conroy, Joe
12
St Edward
54.43
5
23
Hilbert, Jared
12
Washington (Mass
54.67
5
24
REIG, CHASE
12
Brunswick Senior
54.74
4
25
Crockett, Trevon
12
Central Catholic
54.96
3
26
LEYMON, CAMERON
12
Cuyahoga Falls
55.07
3
27
Price, Adam
11
Unattached
55.10
9
28
Morris, Schyler
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
55.10
5
29
Mohnasky, Michael
10
Cuyahoga Valley
55.28
6
30
Price, Daniel
12
Unattached
55.40
7
31
Johnson, Kole
10
Vermilion
55.47
12
32
Barnes, James
10
Brunswick Senior
55.53
7
33
Floyd, Richard
11
Strongsville
55.58
4
34
Mosher, Derek
12
Cuyahoga Valley
55.70
4
35
Wilson, Darnell
12
Buchtel
55.74
6
36
Olmstead, Dakota
12
Fairless
55.87
7
37
Suarez, Joshua
11
Boardman
55.90
8
38
Puzzitiello, Regan
10
Strongsville
55.98
11
39
Davis, Cameron
9
Strongsville
56.19
8
40
Hall, Jake
9
Maplewood
56.21
5
41
Stazar, Shawn
11
Brunswick Senior
56.24
7
42
Jones, Maxwell
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
56.26
6
43
GREGER, CHRIS
12
Brunswick Senior
56.35
6
44
Fife, Chase
12
Rootstown
56.50
4
45
Mitchell, Chris
10
St Charles
56.53
7
46
Adu-Poku, Kobe
9
Boardman
56.54
8
47
Kellam, Tyler
10
Boardman
56.60
10
48
Johnson, Andrew
11
Marlington
57.02
12
49
JOHNSON, CLARENCE
11
John Hay
57.05
14
50
Shelt, Brandon
11
Tuslaw
57.14
10
51
Lindeman, Tristen
12
Northwest (Canal
57.16
12
52
Hoover, Jacob
11
Brunswick Senior
57.24
8
53
Floyd, Kay El
West Akron Track
57.33
7
54
Sipes, Tanner
10
Everett Area 05
57.50
9
55
Buike, Jaxon
9
Strongsville
57.70
15
56
Hinkle, Justin
12
Northwest (Canal
57.83
11
57
Petty, Evan
12
Northwest (Canal
58.23
13
58
Bennet, Charles
11
John Hay
58.53
9
59
Austin, William
10
Warren G Harding
58.61
13
60
Perry, Jason
11
Northern Potter
58.69
12
61
Anthony, Matt
11
Lake Catholic
58.95
5
62
Laufik, Mike
12
Strongsville
59.08
12
63
kirk, brett
10
Unattached
59.23
10
64
Provitt, Donnie
11
John Hay
59.71
11
65
Brathwaite, Don'Tay
10
Warren G Harding
59.86
14
66
May, Justin
10
Warren G Harding
1:00.22
11
67
Polen, John
12
Northern Potter
1:00.26
13
68
Sawyer, Jack
10
Cuyahoga Falls
1:00.58
13
69
Molden, Christopher
10
Warren G Harding
1:00.71
15
70
Harner, Nick
10
Brunswick Senior
1:00.81
9
71
Forney, Nathan
Waterloo
1:00.83
14
72
Haas, Will
11
St Vincent-St Ma
1:01.02
10
73
Harris, BJ
11
Cuyahoga Valley
1:01.43
9
74
Knoch, Lane
9
Marlington
1:01.52
12
75
Winrod, Adam
10
Strongsville
1:01.80
11
76
Nader, Alec
9
Strongsville
1:02.52
10
77
Brown, Malik
11
Buchtel
1:02.64
5
78
Overby, Kendrick
Waterloo
1:02.70
13
79
Simmons, Domonique
12
Warren G Harding
1:02.94
14
80
Kenneally, Conner
10
Boardman
1:03.20
15
81
Jones, Kurt
9
Buchtel
1:03.76
10
82
Enos, Austin
9
Cuyahoga Falls
1:04.55
13
83
Cole, Tra'Cey
11
Warren G Harding
1:04.58
15
84
Murry, Keemari
10
Warren G Harding
1:06.15
15
85
Wise, Andrew
Waterloo
1:10.84
14
--
Carbojal, Christian
10
Washington (Mass
DQ
6
--
Martin, Christopher
10
John Hay
DQ
11
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Ryan
11
Cuyahoga Valley
1:58.47
1
2
Morrison, Derek
11
Maplewood
2:02.93
2
3
Burns, Alan
12
Boardman
2:03.31
1
4
WILSON, ANDREW
12
Cuyahoga Falls
2:03.66
1
5
Fioritto, Steven
12
St Edward
2:04.17
1
6
Depauw, Brian
12
Holy Name
2:04.22
2
7
Pritchard, Jordan
11
Lake Catholic
2:04.47
1
8
LeBay, Noah
12
Cuyahoga Valley
2:04.91
1
9
Yoder, Solomon
12
Maplewood
2:05.97
1
10
Heller, Brian
10
St Vincent-St Ma
2:06.29
1
11
Phillips, Brandon
11
Gilmour Academy
2:06.44
1
12
Andrews, Matt
12
Twinsburg
2:06.88
1
13
Ulatowski, Alexander
12
Gilmour Academy
2:07.09
2
14
Kibbe, Ethan
12
Northern Potter
2:07.12
1
15
Gogan, Josh
10
Twinsburg
2:07.54
1
16
Laffin, Tyler
12
Brunswick Senior
2:07.84
3
17
Morgan, Matt
12
Northern Potter
2:08.24
1
18
Ford, Wyatt
12
Mathews Trac
2:09.10
2
19
Williams, Matt
12
Strongsville
2:09.74
2
20
Morgan, William
12
Rootstown
2:09.91
1
21
Burton, Nathan
12
Unattached
2:10.24
3
22
Hadley, Nathan
10
Boardman
2:11.58
5
23
Salberg, Adam
12
Unattached
2:11.65
3
24
Price, Daniel
12
Unattached
2:12.74
2
25
Sinko, Connor
9
Hudson
2:12.86
3
26
Hilbert, Jared
12
Washington (Mass
2:12.90
2
27
BEST, TYLER
11
Cuyahoga Falls
2:13.04
2
28
Murutes, Keith
12
Washington (Mass
2:14.23
2
29
Bartel, Alex
11
Cuyahoga Valley
2:14.66
2
30
Cummings, Alex
10
Westerville Nort
2:14.68
3
31
Myllykoski, Eric
9
Gilmour Academy
2:14.91
3
32
Taylor, Zaire
West Akron Track
2:16.00
2
33
Martin, Spencer
11
Brunswick Senior
2:16.10
4
34
Mishra, Ashwin
10
Twinsburg
2:16.75
3
35
Mozena, Garrett
9
Newcomerstown
2:17.62
4
36
Lovell, Roman
10
Stow-Munroe Fall
2:17.72
4
37
Portis, Eric
9
Buchtel
2:17.78
4
38
Stevenson, Johnny
9
Perry (Massillon
2:17.86
4
39
Roberson, Justin
10
Twinsburg
2:18.01
3
40
Schoolcraft, Matt
12
Brunswick Senior
2:18.31
3
41
kirk, brett
10
Unattached
2:19.25
4
42
Richner, Seth
10
Twinsburg
2:19.34
3
43
McCarthy, Aaron
9
Twinsburg
2:19.74
3
44
Bouchek, Cory
8
Unattached
2:19.95
4
45
Mcintyre, Conner
9
St Vincent-St Ma
2:20.11
4
46
Colant, Marco
11
St Vincent-St Ma
2:20.21
2
47
Pamer, Chris
11
St Vincent-St Ma
2:21.01
4
48
Colpo, Matt
11
Rootstown
2:21.34
2
49
Adamson, Demani
10
Warren G Harding
2:21.77
2
50
Perry, Jason
11
Northern Potter
2:22.30
3
51
Pollard, Camryn
9
John Hay
2:24.44
5
52
Emery, David
10
Brunswick Senior
2:24.74
4
53
Cronk, Daniel
9
Perry (Massillon
2:25.61
4
54
Emert, Brandon
12
Brunswick Senior
2:26.21
3
55
Ams, Nathaniel
9
Boardman
2:26.25
5
56
Salter, Alvin
9
Warren G Harding
2:26.87
3
57
Hyrun, Sam
12
Cuyahoga Falls
2:28.63
5
58
Cingle, Tyler
10
Cuyahoga Falls
2:31.98
5
59
Narouze, John
West Akron Track
2:32.52
4
60
Polen, John
12
Northern Potter
2:32.73
5
61
Betivas, Kyle
10
Perry (Massillon
2:34.43
4
62
Phinisee, Gawon
9
Warren G Harding
2:34.68
5
63
Gawne, Hunter
9
Hudson
2:35.33
4
64
Aegerter, Sam
10
Perry (Massillon
2:38.58
5
65
Adamson, Kemani
11
Warren G Harding
2:44.50
5
66
Davis, Nick
9
Brunswick Senior
2:53.24
5
67
Willoughby, Jordan
10
Warren G Harding
3:01.24
5
68
McNally, Kevin
12
Boardman
3:04.24
5
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaynor, Gavin
10
Hudson
4:26.75
1
2
Burns, Alan
12
Boardman
4:28.01
1
3
Maroni, Justin
12
Boardman
4:33.88
1
4
Andrews, Matt
12
Twinsburg
4:36.09
1
5
WILSON, ANDREW
12
Cuyahoga Falls
4:37.77
1
6
Hollon, Harrison
11
Hoover
4:39.12
1
7
Eifel, Nick
12
St Edward
4:42.04
2
8
Kern, Chase
10
Canfield
4:42.19
1
9
Gogan, Josh
10
Twinsburg
4:42.62
1
10
Bollam-godbott, Andre
9
Brunswick Senior
4:45.81
2
11
Kibbe, Ethan
12
Northern Potter
4:46.08
1
12
Berg, Tyler
12
Jackson (Massill
4:46.24
2
13
Morgan, Matt
12
Northern Potter
4:46.91
1
14
Swords, Justin
12
Brunswick Senior
4:46.99
3
15
Morgan, William
12
Rootstown
4:47.29
1
16
BEST, TYLER
11
Cuyahoga Falls
4:47.66
1
17
LeBay, Noah
12
Cuyahoga Valley
4:47.69
4
18
Murutes, Keith
12
Washington (Mass
4:48.55
1
19
Papish, Thomas
12
Strongsville
4:49.67
2
20
Marino, Nick
11
St Charles
4:49.77
1
21
BURTON, NATHAN
12
John Hay
4:52.18
1
22
Pritchard, Jordan
11
Lake Catholic
4:53.15
1
23
McVey, Ian
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
4:53.66
2
24
Dahmen, Tristan
10
Maplewood
4:53.96
1
25
Hallgarth, Matthew
10
Hudson
4:54.56
2
26
Powers, Grant
11
Strongsville
4:56.40
1
27
Mishra, Ashwin
10
Twinsburg
4:57.89
2
28
Roberson, Justin
10
Twinsburg
4:58.31
2
29
Herriman, Nathan
11
St Charles
4:58.78
1
30
DECUZZI, TYLER
12
Brunswick Senior
4:59.58
3
31
MAHER, DAN
12
Brunswick Senior
5:02.93
2
32
Zoloty, Zach
10
Strongsville
5:02.94
3
33
Davis, Matt
12
Norton
5:03.15
3
34
Holtz, Jonathan
9
Stow-Munroe Fall
5:03.20
3
35
Potesta, Spencer
12
Cuyahoga Valley
5:03.62
4
36
Patrick, Bryce
11
St Vincent-St Ma
5:04.28
2
37
Campbell, Nick
11
St Vincent-St Ma
5:06.23
1
38
BITTER, ANDREW
11
Hudson
5:06.68
2
39
Cheng, Brenden
10
Gilmour Academy
5:07.24
2
40
Stevenson, Johnny
9
Perry (Massillon
5:07.46
2
41
Walter, Patrick
10
St Vincent-St Ma
5:07.57
3
42
Knapp, Jackson
10
Marlington
5:09.37
3
43
Richner, Seth
10
Twinsburg
5:09.83
3
44
Mazanec, Luke
11
Cuyahoga Valley
5:10.97
4
45
Conard, Seth
10
Woodridge
5:11.02
2
46
Schneider, Anthony
12
St Charles
5:11.14
4
47
Raeshler, Liam
11
Clarion Area
5:11.63
2
48
Cronk, Daniel
9
Perry (Massillon
5:12.42
2
49
Rupe, Scott
12
Maplewood
5:12.92
3
50
McCarthy, Aaron
9
Twinsburg
5:16.41
3
51
Bouchek, Cory
8
Unattached
5:18.66
3
52
Ams, Nathaniel
9
Boardman
5:19.29
4
53
Shelt, Brandon
11
Tuslaw
5:19.30
2
54
Adamson, Demani
10
Warren G Harding
5:19.66
4
55
Lepto, Chris
11
Cuyahoga Valley
5:19.67
4
56
Walker, Michael
11
St Vincent-St Ma
5:19.97
4
57
Shelly, Bryan
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
5:20.20
4
58
McCauley, Colin
10
East Canton
5:20.57
3
59
Taylor, Zaire
West Akron Track
5:21.39
3
60
Rebholz, Andrew
11
Strongsville
5:23.00
2
61
Pollard, Camryn
9
John Hay
5:23.07
3
62
Schulz, Brycen
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
5:23.49
3
63
Keating, Jacob
9
Lake Catholic
5:26.44
3
64
Narouze, John
West Akron Track
5:29.03
4
65
Melby, Dillon
11
Rootstown
5:29.97
2
66
Rhodes, Brandon
9
Rootstown
5:32.09
3
67
Markovic, Sean
10
Cuyahoga Falls
5:35.62
3
68
Begue, Keith
11
Rootstown
5:38.86
2
69
Aegerter, Sam
10
Perry (Massillon
5:43.92
4
70
Betivas, Kyle
10
Perry (Massillon
5:44.05
4
71
Kirk, Mitch
9
St Vincent-St Ma
5:49.42
4
72
Adamson, Kemani
11
Warren G Harding
5:51.04
4
73
LoCastro, Tony
12
St Vincent-St Ma
5:53.76
4
74
Weiland, Sam
10
East Canton
5:54.02
4
75
Portis, Eric
9
Buchtel
5:54.08
3
76
Singo, Aaron
10
Perry (Massillon
5:54.76
4
77
Riczo, Matt
9
Brunswick Senior
5:59.55
4
78
Gerspachet, Connor
7
Gilmour Academy
6:00.00
4
79
Gibson, Brandon
11
Struthers
6:00.02
4
80
Delong, Justin
10
East Canton
6:07.78
4
81
Maroni, Matt
9
Boardman
6:12.58
4
82
Cook, Daniel
10
John Hay
6:16.98
3
83
McNally, Kevin
12
Boardman
6:21.01
3
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MAU, KYLE
11
Hudson
9:28.85
1
2
Harty, Brendan
11
St Charles
10:22.77
1
3
Rossetti, Joe
11
St Vincent-St Ma
10:32.03
1
4
Roberts, Blake
9
Hudson
10:34.85
1
5
Ryan, Alex
11
Perry (Massillon
10:41.20
1
6
Marino, Nick
11
St Charles
10:45.91
1
7
Stevenot, Matthew
10
Hudson
10:56.80
1
8
Raeshler, Liam
11
Clarion Area
10:57.32
1
9
WAHL, STEVEN
12
Brunswick Senior
10:59.52
1
10
TAYLOR, CODY
12
Brunswick Senior
11:00.78
1
11
Whittington, Noah
10
Marlington
11:01.60
1
12
Bizon, Tim
10
Brunswick Senior
11:02.00
1
13
Driggs, Colin
11
Gilmour Academy
11:02.02
1
14
Myllykoski, Eric
9
Gilmour Academy
11:03.63
1
15
Adams, Tim
11
Northern Potter
11:13.72
1
16
Conley, Blayde
10
Northern Potter
11:34.05
1
17
McCauley, Colin
10
East Canton
11:47.05
1
18
Siebert, Ryan
11
Gilmour Academy
11:52.83
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WASICK, STEELE
12
St Edward
08.09
nwi
2
2
Floyd, Richard
11
Strongsville
08.26
nwi
2
3
Ohlsen, DJ
Unattached
08.38
nwi
2
4
Harris, Malcolm
9
Orange (Cle)
08.45
nwi
2
5
Carroscia, Evan
12
Cuyahoga Valley
08.54
nwi
2
6
Whitfield, Marcus
12
Washington (Mass
08.58
nwi
2
7
Wilson, Darnell
12
Buchtel
08.89
nwi
1
8
Bucher, Chad
12
Fairless
08.97
nwi
2
9
Williams, Chance
11
Brunswick Senior
08.98
nwi
2
10
Bean, Jeff
12
Boardman
09.08
nwi
1
11
Hunter, Isaiah
Atp Elite
09.17
nwi
1
12
Knoch, Lane
9
Marlington
09.25
nwi
1
13
Mohnasky, Michael
10
Cuyahoga Valley
09.38
nwi
1
14
Flynn Jr, Eric
12
Central Catholic
09.40
nwi
1
15
Wynn, Jesse
12
Strongsville
09.49
nwi
1
16
Palma, William
12
Struthers
09.53
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WASICK, STEELE
12
St Edward
08.16
nwi
2
2
Floyd, Richard
11
Strongsville
08.33
nwi
3
3
Ohlsen, DJ
Unattached
08.38
nwi
6
4
Whitfield, Marcus
12
Washington (Mass
08.51
nwi
1
5
Carroscia, Evan
12
Cuyahoga Valley
08.65
nwi
1
6
Harris, Malcolm
9
Orange (Cle)
08.76
nwi
5
7
Williams, Chance
11
Brunswick Senior
08.93
nwi
5
8
Bucher, Chad
12
Fairless
09.03
nwi
4
9
Wilson, Darnell
12
Buchtel
09.03
nwi
4
10
Wynn, Jesse
12
Strongsville
09.16
nwi
1
11
Knoch, Lane
9
Marlington
09.28
nwi
4
12
Bean, Jeff
12
Boardman
09.30
nwi
5
13
Hunter, Isaiah
Atp Elite
09.31
nwi
1
14
Mohnasky, Michael
10
Cuyahoga Valley
09.56
nwi
1
15
Flynn Jr, Eric
12
Central Catholic
09.57
nwi
4
16
Palma, William
12
Struthers
09.63
nwi
3
17
Borton, Ben
10
Marlington
09.63
nwi
5
18
Adams, Kyle
11
Marlington
09.64
nwi
2
19
Borden, Will
11
Chagrin Falls
09.82
nwi
6
20
Warfield, Noah
12
St Edward
09.85
nwi
5
21
DELLANNO, NICK
12
Brunswick Senior
09.90
nwi
6
22
Sipes, Tanner
10
Everett Area 05
09.91
nwi
2
23
Martin, Craig
10
Washington (Mass
09.98
nwi
2
24
Fuhrer, Zach
11
Carrollton
10.04
nwi
3
25
Hildebrand, Jaret
10
Hudson
10.07
nwi
4
26
Kingu, Chief
12
Lake Catholic
10.22
nwi
1
27
Cessna, Nick
11
Boardman
10.36
nwi
4
28
Brandt, Joey
10
Brunswick Senior
10.37
nwi
5
29
Thompson, Chanse
12
Washington (Mass
10.38
nwi
6
30
Porter, Steele
10
Cuyahoga Falls
10.65
nwi
2
31
Sincere, Braden
12
Cuyahoga Falls
10.70
nwi
4
32
Acevedo, Jordan
9
Boardman
11.07
nwi
2
33
Nelson, Joe
10
Brunswick Senior
11.11
nwi
1
34
Crumby, James
10
Cuyahoga Falls
12.11
nwi
5
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Charles
1:33.64
1
2
Relay Team
Strongsville
1:33.72
1
3
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Valley
1:35.14
1
4
Relay Team
Stow-Munroe Fall
1:36.19
2
5
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
1:36.46
3
6
Relay Team
St Charles
1:36.51
2
7
Relay Team
Boardman
1:36.83
2
8
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Falls
1:37.19
1
9
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
1:37.40
1
10
Relay Team
South Range
1:38.24
1
11
Relay Team
Strongsville
1:42.70
2
12
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Falls
1:45.50
3
13
Relay Team
Hudson
1:46.56
2
14
Relay Team
Marlington
1:46.64
2
--
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
3:35.00
1
2
Relay Team
Stow-Munroe Fall
3:37.67
1
3
Relay Team
Maplewood
3:40.65
1
4
Relay Team
Fairless
3:41.29
1
5
Relay Team
St Charles
3:44.56
2
6
Relay Team
Boardman
3:46.29
1
7
Relay Team
Northwest (Canal
3:47.16
2
8
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
3:49.93
2
9
Relay Team
John Hay
4:04.27
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westerville Nort
8:19.60
1
2
Relay Team
Gilmour Academy
8:26.41
1
3
Relay Team
Hudson
8:27.54
1
4
Relay Team
St Vincent-St Ma
8:36.50
1
5
Relay Team
St Charles
8:56.77
1
6
Relay Team
Northwest (Canal
9:12.57
1
7
Relay Team
St Vincent-St Ma
9:27.68
1
8
Relay Team
Rootstown
9:38.21
1
9
Relay Team
Hudson
9:49.17
1
--
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ZEDELLA, JOHN
11
St Edward
54-01.00
(16.48m)
1
2
Daniels, James
11
Warren G Harding
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
3
Miller, James
11
Orrville
48-03.00
(14.71m)
1
4
Pape, Dan
12
Struthers
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
5
Hluch, Lane
11
Rootstown
47-08.50
(14.54m)
1
6
Woods, Kavonte
11
Buchtel
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
7
Pape, Michael
12
Struthers
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
8
Louk, Kyle
11
Unattached
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
9
Gardner, Dylan
11
Lake Catholic
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
10
Lowther, Jordan
12
Unattached
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
11
Ryser, Matt
10
James A Garfield
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
12
Batumba, Najeem
12
St Charles
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
13
Blaire, Evan
9
Hickory
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
14
Gonzalez, Joe
11
Rootstown
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
15
Goebel, Alex
12
Chagrin Falls
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
16
Edwards, Isiah
11
Buchtel
41-04.50
(12.61m)
1
17
Pipoly, Matt
11
Lake Catholic
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
18
Lonardo, Sean
12
Boardman
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
19
Zak, Nick
11
Brunswick Senior
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
20
Todd, Sam
11
Rootstown
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
21
Walker, Brad
10
Strongsville
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
22
Sferra, Michael
12
Boardman
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
23
Dickerson, Tyris
West Akron Track
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
24
Krivanek, Cory
10
Strongsville
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
25
Marinucci, Dominc
10
Lake Catholic
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
26
Jama, Jason
10
Boardman
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
27
BOEY, JUSTIN
12
Brunswick Senior
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
28
Linheart, Clint
12
Unattached
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
28
Breiding, Tim
12
Cuyahoga Falls
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
30
fahler, andrew
11
Unattached
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
31
Kuczek, Jack
10
Boardman
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
32
Bishop, Tyler
9
Hickory
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
33
Volan, Jared
10
Strongsville
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
34
Baker, Matthew
11
Hudson
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
34
Haynes, Markeese
10
Boardman
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
36
Ragazzo, Michael
9
Lake Catholic
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
37
Pruitt, Kenneth
11
John Hay
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
38
Weikart, Sam
12
Unattached
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
39
Dean, Cole
9
James A Garfield
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
40
Nichols, Hayden
9
James A Garfield
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
41
Noll, Evan
10
Boardman
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
42
Alvis, Isaac
10
Cuyahoga Falls
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
43
Dodridge, Devin
10
Cuyahoga Falls
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
44
Peace, Garrett
9
Cuyahoga Falls
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
45
Wright, Sam
9
Marlington
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
46
Strader, Alex
10
Cuyahoga Falls
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
47
Spinner, Jake
10
Cuyahoga Falls
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
--
Lewis, Luke
12
Hickory
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandon, John
12
Hudson
61-06.00
(18.75m)
1
2
ZEDELLA, JOHN
11
St Edward
57-11.00
(17.65m)
1
3
Zak, Nick
11
Brunswick Senior
57-01.00
(17.40m)
1
4
Hluch, Lane
11
Rootstown
55-07.00
(16.94m)
1
5
Pape, Michael
12
Struthers
52-09.00
(16.08m)
1
6
Laffin, Tyler
12
Brunswick Senior
52-01.00
(15.88m)
1
7
Breiding, Tim
12
Cuyahoga Falls
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
8
Faust, Dan
10
Brunswick Senior
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
9
Blaire, Evan
9
Hickory
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
10
Bishop, Tyler
9
Hickory
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
11
sloan, john
Unattached
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
12
Dodridge, Devin
10
Cuyahoga Falls
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
13
Alvis, Isaac
10
Cuyahoga Falls
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
14
Peace, Garrett
9
Cuyahoga Falls
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robbins, Zach
11
Unattached
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Conte, Antonio
12
Chagrin Falls
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Ohlsen, DJ
Unattached
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Schwenk, Brandon
12
Unattached
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Moll, Kris
11
Canton Central C
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Woods, Darrin
12
Kenmore
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Lawson, T.J.
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Conley, Zachary
11
McDonald
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Tulloch, Justin
10
Strongsville
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Ford, Wyatt
12
Mathews Trac
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Ballinger, Lincoln
12
Orrville
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Williams, Chance
11
Brunswick Senior
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Johnson, Andrew
11
Marlington
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Abusway, Samer
12
Strongsville
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Galloway, Elijah
12
Brunswick Senior
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
16
Nelson, Joe
10
Brunswick Senior
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
17
Fuhrer, Zach
11
Carrollton
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Coon, Levi
10
Marlington
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WASICK, STEELE
12
St Edward
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
2
Whitfield, Marcus
12
Washington (Mass
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
3
Ford, Wyatt
12
Mathews Trac
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Sam
11
North Royalton
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
5
Ballinger, Lincoln
12
Orrville
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
6
Buike, Jaxon
9
Strongsville
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
7
Romo, Steven
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
8
Galloway, Elijah
12
Brunswick Senior
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
9
Corbett, Ian
11
Clarion Area
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
10
Mosher, Derek
12
Cuyahoga Valley
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
11
Lawson, T.J.
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
12
Turner, Ralph
12
Lake Catholic
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
13
Conley, Zachary
11
McDonald
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
14
Perry, Josh
10
Cuyahoga Falls
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
15
Samad, Siddiq
12
Cuyahoga Falls
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Andrew
11
Marlington
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
17
Harmon, Alex
11
Cuyahoga Falls
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
18
Wilson, Avery
11
Carrollton
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
19
Hunter, Isaiah
Atp Elite
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
19
Smith, Austin
L.M.S Angel
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
21
sciury, dakota
12
Sandy Valley
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
21
LEWIS, SCOTT
12
East Canton
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
23
Kenneally, Conner
10
Boardman
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
23
Suarez, Joshua
11
Boardman
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
25
Brown, Brandon
11
Central Catholic
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
26
Kemp, Justice
10
Washington (Mass
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
27
Myers, Noah
9
Marlington
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
28
Pinzone, Joe
11
Brunswick Senior
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
29
Wonner, Devin
9
Marlington
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
30
Coon, Levi
10
Marlington
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
31
Culhane, Casey
11
St Charles
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Chance
11
Brunswick Senior
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WASICK, STEELE
12
St Edward
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Sam
11
North Royalton
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Alex
12
Tuscarawas Valle
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
1
Kelley, Lucas
10
Perry (Massillon
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
3
Fowler, Mason
12
Unattached
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
4
Brown, Steve
12
Boardman
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
5
Steppenbacker, Jordan
11
Brunswick Senior
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
6
Emert, Brandon
12
Brunswick Senior
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
7
O'Dell, Clayton
11
Brunswick Senior
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
8
Kilbane, Sean
10
Brunswick Senior
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
9
Peare, Matt
9
Unattached
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
10
Emery, David
10
Brunswick Senior
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
11
Strauss, Alan
9
Brunswick Senior
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
12
sloan, john
Unattached
7-01.00
(2.16m)
1
--
Cessna, Andrew
11
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
--
Liptak, Dan
11
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
--
GILES, JACK
12
St Vincent-St Ma
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Nautica
11
Warren G Harding
07.96
nwi
2
2
Reynolds, Colleen
11
Gibsonburg
08.08
nwi
2
3
Turley, Malia
11
Washington (Mass
08.11
nwi
2
4
HILL, RAEGINA
12
John Hay
08.19
nwi
2
5
Green, Simone
11
Buchtel
08.20
nwi
2
6
Oliver, Dana
11
Buchtel
08.23
nwi
2
7
Stroud, Chyna
11
Warren G Harding
08.26
nwi
1
8
Pritchard, Lindsey
11
Strongsville
08.28
nwi
2
9
Donley, Stephanie
12
Carrollton
08.29
nwi
2
10
Pacella, Avery
11
Magnificat
08.37
nwi
1
11
Reynolds, Kendall
11
Gibsonburg
08.37
nwi
1
12
Lack, Bailey
10
Brunswick Senior
08.37
nwi
1
13
Strickland, Laila
9
Perry (Massillon
08.43
nwi
1
14
Maslowski, Gabby
11
Brunswick Senior
08.44
nwi
1
15
RICE, MORGAN
12
John F Kennedy (
08.52
nwi
1
16
Donley, Sarah
10
Carrollton
08.53
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Nautica
11
Warren G Harding
08.07
nwi
3
2
Green, Simone
11
Buchtel
08.15
nwi
9
3
Turley, Malia
11
Washington (Mass
08.17
nwi
1
4
Oliver, Dana
11
Buchtel
08.18
nwi
1
5
HILL, RAEGINA
12
John Hay
08.19
nwi
4
6
Pritchard, Lindsey
11
Strongsville
08.21
nwi
7
7
Reynolds, Colleen
11
Gibsonburg
08.22
nwi
6
8
Donley, Stephanie
12
Carrollton
08.28
nwi
5
9
Stroud, Chyna
11
Warren G Harding
08.33
nwi
4
10
Maslowski, Gabby
11
Brunswick Senior
08.40
nwi
1
11
Reynolds, Kendall
11
Gibsonburg
08.43
nwi
9
12
Lack, Bailey
10
Brunswick Senior
08.45
nwi
8
13
Donley, Sarah
10
Carrollton
08.47
nwi
3
14
Strickland, Laila
9
Perry (Massillon
08.47
nwi
6
15
Pacella, Avery
11
Magnificat
08.47
nwi
8
16
RICE, MORGAN
12
John F Kennedy (
08.48
nwi
8
17
Brown, Courtney
10
Rootstown
08.51
nwi
9
18
Robinson, Jordan
Cleveland Expres
08.54
nwi
7
19
Sievers, Megan
10
Strongsville
08.55
nwi
5
20
Denk, Kristen
11
North Royalton
08.57
nwi
9
21
Lightfoot, Aubrey
8
Unattached
08.64
nwi
6
22
Danesi, Ashley
10
Brunswick Senior
08.65
nwi
4
23
Safko, Kasi
9
Brunswick Senior
08.66
nwi
6
24
Goodwin, Aleaha
9
John Hay
08.68
nwi
1
25
Neitzel, Amber
10
Brunswick Senior
08.70
nwi
2
26
Kotoch, Rachael
10
Lake Catholic
08.74
nwi
4
27
Briggs, Marissa
12
Perry (Massillon
08.74
nwi
7
28
Gundlah, Lindsey
9
Strongsville
08.77
nwi
7
29
Deloof, Bethany
9
Strongsville
08.77
nwi
5
30
Harter, Anne
10
Magnificat
08.79
nwi
7
31
Kroll, Makalya
10
John F Kennedy (
08.80
nwi
5
32
Sparks, Mackenzie
11
Waterloo
08.81
nwi
9
33
Perebszk, Emily
10
Wadsworth Senior
08.81
nwi
3
34
McGee, Kala
Washtenaw Co
08.84
nwi
5
35
Badamo, Taylor
10
North Royalton
08.85
nwi
3
36
Atkins, Anyla
9
Warren G Harding
08.87
nwi
7
37
Kilbane, Lexi
10
Brunswick Senior
08.88
nwi
9
38
Kelley, Karina
12
Rootstown
08.91
nwi
4
39
Shurette, Lauren
9
Brunswick Senior
08.93
nwi
8
40
Lightfoot, Brenna
8
Unattached
08.96
nwi
4
41
Monroe, Jessica
10
Washington (Mass
09.00
nwi
7
42
Cobb, Destiny
9
Warren G Harding
09.05
nwi
6
43
McCune, Brandi
11
Mathews Trac
09.07
nwi
9
44
Marshal, Kaitlin
12
Mathews Trac
09.10
nwi
2
45
Weber, Mackenzie
9
Wadsworth Senior
09.10
nwi
4
46
Bradford, Courtney
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
09.19
nwi
3
47
Aiken, Ariel
11
Mathews Trac
09.27
nwi
2
48
Moore, Tabby
12
Waterloo
09.28
nwi
2
49
Bertrand, Alaias
9
Strongsville
09.28
nwi
5
50
Turley, Amiah
7
Unattached
09.29
nwi
2
51
Downing, Brynn
9
Magnificat
09.36
nwi
6
52
Kormany, Hannah
12
Wadsworth Senior
09.39
nwi
1
53
Twyman, Faith
11
Boardman
09.44
nwi
5
54
DeVito, Annie
11
Magnificat
09.49
nwi
6
55
Hegarty, Marcella
9
Magnificat
09.53
nwi
1
56
Case, Abbie
9
Wadsworth Senior
09.66
nwi
8
57
Wilber, Claire
11
Magnificat
09.66
nwi
8
58
Parker, Emily
9
Boardman
09.86
nwi
3
59
Criswell, Julia
11
Magnificat
09.94
nwi
2
60
Falzetta, Alley
10
Waterloo
10.02
nwi
8
61
Rafferty, Amber
10
Waterloo
10.20
nwi
5
62
Lewis, Shaprece
10
Buchtel
10.24
nwi
3
63
DiBona, Angie
10
Waterloo
10.75
nwi
1
64
Rosenberg, Gabriella
9
Wadsworth Senior
11.28
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Justice
10
Warren G Harding
25.96
nwi
1
2
Hill, Nautica
11
Warren G Harding
26.26
nwi
1
3
Reynolds, Colleen
11
Gibsonburg
26.51
nwi
1
4
Stroud, Chyna
11
Warren G Harding
27.21
nwi
3
5
Turley, Malia
11
Washington (Mass
27.43
nwi
2
6
Green, Simone
11
Buchtel
27.48
nwi
3
7
Sharpe, Jocelyn
11
Westerville Nort
27.49
nwi
2
8
Reynolds, Kendall
11
Gibsonburg
27.51
nwi
1
9
HILL, RAEGINA
12
John Hay
27.67
nwi
3
10
Krieger, Ashley
11
Cuyahoga Falls
27.92
nwi
2
11
Goodwin, Aleaha
9
John Hay
27.92
nwi
7
12
Barnett, Natalie
12
West Akron Track
27.96
nwi
5
13
McGee, Kala
Washtenaw Co
28.01
nwi
4
14
Green, Raven
11
Buchtel
28.04
nwi
14
15
Safko, Kasi
9
Brunswick Senior
28.10
nwi
4
16
Lack, Bailey
10
Brunswick Senior
28.12
nwi
3
17
Strickland, Laila
9
Perry (Massillon
28.27
nwi
5
18
Lightfoot, Aubrey
8
Unattached
28.30
nwi
2
19
Strickland, Charliee
11
Perry (Massillon
28.34
nwi
4
20
Pritchard, Lindsey
11
Strongsville
28.44
nwi
6
21
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
28.59
nwi
2
22
Kramer, Ann
12
Archbishop Hoban
28.60
nwi
1
23
Dellaserra, Zoe
Atp Elite
28.66
nwi
13
24
Lehman, Sara
11
Elyria Catholic
28.75
nwi
6
25
Oliver, Dana
11
Buchtel
28.78
nwi
5
26
Bodeker, Abbey
12
Vermilion
28.78
nwi
8
27
Kilbane, Lexi
10
Brunswick Senior
28.79
nwi
5
28
Sievers, Megan
10
Strongsville
28.84
nwi
2
29
Eberwen, Sam
12
Brunswick Senior
29.00
nwi
4
30
Kroll, Makalya
10
John F Kennedy (
29.15
nwi
3
31
Kotoch, Rachael
10
Lake Catholic
29.19
nwi
7
32
Clark, Dezarae
West Akron Track
29.20
nwi
1
33
Taylor, Sarah
10
Kenmore
29.29
nwi
14
34
Badamo, Taylor
10
North Royalton
29.43
nwi
4
35
Sims, Morgan
12
Lakeview
29.45
nwi
10
36
Rossi, Annie
10
Vermilion
29.48
nwi
8
37
Deloof, Bethany
9
Strongsville
29.51
nwi
7
38
Burton, Romagne
9
John Hay
29.64
nwi
8
39
McCaffery, Erin
10
Magnificat
29.75
nwi
9
40
Lightfoot, Brenna
8
Unattached
29.81
nwi
3
41
Salter, Jayla
9
Gilmour Academy
29.89
nwi
5
42
Tate-lockett, Brittany
11
Buchtel
30.01
nwi
7
43
Gibson, Alexandra
9
Medina Senior
30.08
nwi
5
44
Moore, Angel
9
Kenmore
30.12
nwi
13
45
Millin, Lia
11
Perry (Massillon
30.18
nwi
7
46
Wentling, Sophie
8
Fairless
30.24
nwi
6
47
Goforth, Faith
11
Rootstown
30.26
nwi
11
48
Baier, Cameron
9
Wadsworth Senior
30.33
nwi
10
49
Clavecilla, Mira
9
Rootstown
30.41
nwi
11
50
Neitzel, Amber
10
Brunswick Senior
30.45
nwi
6
51
Jarvis, Riley
10
Tuscarawas Valle
30.45
nwi
10
52
Weber, Mackenzie
9
Wadsworth Senior
30.51
nwi
10
53
Hillard, Nichole
12
Boardman
30.51
nwi
8
54
Atkins, Anyla
9
Warren G Harding
30.55
nwi
14
55
Shurette, Lauren
9
Brunswick Senior
30.70
nwi
7
56
Cobb, Destiny
9
Warren G Harding
30.82
nwi
12
57
Willard, Kendall
9
Magnificat
30.84
nwi
9
58
Briggs, Marissa
12
Perry (Massillon
30.99
nwi
4
59
Graham, Meghan
11
Magnificat
31.23
nwi
12
60
Wentling, Michelle
12
Fairless
31.26
nwi
8
61
Kline, Abby
10
Stow-Munroe Fall
31.54
nwi
12
62
Turley, Amiah
7
Unattached
31.55
nwi
11
63
Hegarty, Marcella
9
Magnificat
31.71
nwi
12
64
Kormany, Hannah
12
Wadsworth Senior
31.75
nwi
10
65
Case, Abbie
9
Wadsworth Senior
31.84
nwi
9
66
Oliver, Drew
12
West Akron Track
31.97
nwi
11
67
Walker, Haley
10
Perry (Massillon
32.21
nwi
6
68
Downie, Alexis
11
Boardman
32.25
nwi
14
69
Regueiro, Maria
9
Wadsworth Senior
32.52
nwi
9
70
Reddick, Autumn
11
Rootstown
32.62
nwi
9
71
DeVito, Annie
11
Magnificat
32.68
nwi
13
72
Keaton, Martha
12
Brunswick Senior
32.78
nwi
10
73
Twyman, Faith
11
Boardman
33.27
nwi
11
74
Taylor, Kenya
12
West Akron Track
33.31
nwi
6
75
Hargrove, Lindsay
10
Cuyahoga Falls
33.63
nwi
13
76
Henderson, Camille
9
Buchtel
33.77
nwi
12
77
Criswell, Julia
11
Magnificat
33.89
nwi
12
78
Parker, Emily
9
Boardman
34.82
nwi
11
79
Lewis, Shaprece
10
Buchtel
34.88
nwi
9
80
Nortz, Meredith
10
Magnificat
35.78
nwi
13
81
Mosley, Brittany
11
Buchtel
36.83
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Colleen
11
Gibsonburg
59.28
1
2
Sharpe, Jocelyn
11
Westerville Nort
1:00.14
1
3
Runkle, Leah
12
Wadsworth Senior
1:00.67
1
4
RICE, MORGAN
12
John F Kennedy (
1:00.78
2
5
Pacella, Avery
11
Magnificat
1:02.79
2
6
Kramer, Ann
12
Archbishop Hoban
1:02.95
3
7
Maslowski, Gabby
11
Brunswick Senior
1:03.34
1
8
Derkacs, Alex
11
Strongsville
1:03.47
4
9
Harter, Anne
10
Magnificat
1:04.37
2
10
Tate-lockett, Brittany
11
Buchtel
1:04.52
3
11
Lightfoot, Aubrey
8
Unattached
1:04.55
4
12
Reynolds, Kendall
11
Gibsonburg
1:04.59
3
13
Beverly, TreVionn
10
Central Catholic
1:04.97
2
14
Golden, Shamarr
12
Kenmore
1:04.98
2
15
Jackson, Aisha
10
Warren G Harding
1:05.16
5
16
O'Hara, Regan
11
Boardman
1:05.18
3
17
Sims, Morgan
12
Lakeview
1:05.21
2
18
Bodeker, Abbey
12
Vermilion
1:05.75
4
19
Lehman, Sara
11
Elyria Catholic
1:05.84
3
20
Stroud, Chyna
11
Warren G Harding
1:05.89
4
21
Dellaserra, Zoe
Atp Elite
1:06.18
11
22
Davis, Kady
10
Carrollton
1:06.23
5
23
Kotoch, Rachael
10
Lake Catholic
1:06.35
4
24
Bush, Kaeley
10
Magnificat
1:06.87
5
25
Goodwin, Aleaha
9
John Hay
1:07.14
8
26
Millin, Lia
11
Perry (Massillon
1:07.18
7
27
Shurette, Lauren
9
Brunswick Senior
1:07.30
6
28
Erdelac, Libby
12
Strongsville
1:07.54
3
29
Schandel, Lindsay
12
Carrollton
1:07.91
5
30
Wentling, Sophie
8
Fairless
1:07.95
6
31
Hepner, Paige
11
Magnificat
1:08.38
5
32
Hanicak, Lydia
10
Magnificat
1:08.40
9
33
Lumbus, Faith
11
John Hay
1:08.40
6
34
Clendaniel, Bri
12
Wadsworth Senior
1:09.31
8
35
Woznicki, Brittany
9
Brunswick Senior
1:09.46
6
36
Goforth, Faith
11
Rootstown
1:09.83
9
37
KINCAID, BRITTANY
12
John Hay
1:09.96
6
38
Wentling, Michelle
12
Fairless
1:10.44
7
39
Keeton, CheyAnne
11
Cuyahoga Falls
1:10.66
10
40
Steigerwald, Veronica
11
Cuyahoga Falls
1:10.85
10
41
Wolf, Brooke
9
Wadsworth Senior
1:10.90
8
42
Oliver, Drew
12
West Akron Track
1:11.26
8
43
Rossi, Annie
10
Vermilion
1:11.37
6
44
Cobb, Destiny
9
Warren G Harding
1:12.21
8
45
Clark, Haley
West Akron Track
1:12.34
1
46
Erdly, Erin
12
Brunswick Senior
1:13.18
7
47
Whitley, Rajzia
9
John Hay
1:13.54
11
48
Newcomer, Brittany
9
Brunswick Senior
1:13.90
7
49
herrmann, Jordan
9
Brunswick Senior
1:14.69
9
50
Taylor, Kenya
12
West Akron Track
1:15.06
9
51
Ashbaugh, Autumn
10
Cuyahoga Falls
1:15.27
10
52
Greywacz, Emily
12
Strongsville
1:15.58
4
53
Bartlett, Amanda
10
James A Garfield
1:15.80
9
54
Wilber, Claire
11
Magnificat
1:15.86
11
55
Gifford, Michaela
10
Washington (Mass
1:16.05
10
56
Kemp, Angelica
10
Washington (Mass
1:16.27
7
57
Bridges, Dominique
9
Cuyahoga Falls
1:17.43
9
58
Atkins, Anyla
9
Warren G Harding
1:18.30
8
59
Walker, Haley
10
Perry (Massillon
1:19.98
7
60
Henderson, Camille
9
Buchtel
1:22.11
11
61
Kerin, Jessica
9
Waterloo
1:28.83
10
62
DiBona, Angie
10
Waterloo
1:35.03
10
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Hanah
12
Gallia Academy
2:18.43
1
2
Sandvik, Heather
11
Westerville Nort
2:26.96
1
3
Lehotay, Andra
10
Sandy Valley
2:28.77
1
4
Sharpe, Jocelyn
11
Westerville Nort
2:28.93
1
5
Haas, Cynthia
11
St Vincent-St Ma
2:29.68
1
6
Seymour, Sydney
8
Unattached
2:30.62
1
7
White, Kristen
10
Unattached
2:31.03
1
8
Mendiola, Julia
12
St Vincent-St Ma
2:31.26
2
9
Zedar, Bre
9
Gilmour Academy
2:32.75
2
10
Griffin, Emani
12
Buchtel
2:33.63
2
11
Bull, Frances
11
Lake Catholic
2:33.84
1
12
Whetstone, Catilyn
11
Gilmour Academy
2:34.44
2
13
Dornback, Christin
11
Berkshire
2:34.61
1
14
Salem, Madie
11
Wadsworth Senior
2:35.85
1
15
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
12
Unattached
2:37.29
2
16
Oliverio, Alex
9
St Vincent-St Ma
2:38.38
1
17
Rowley, Ashleigh
9
Unattached
2:39.73
2
18
Koelliker, Breanne
11
Magnificat
2:39.91
2
19
Davis, Grace
11
St Vincent-St Ma
2:40.16
2
20
Roth, Brittney
8
Newcomerstown
2:40.28
2
21
Cossick, Rachel
10
Wadsworth Senior
2:40.42
1
22
Echelberry, Lexi
9
Perry (Massillon
2:42.18
2
23
Helfeldt, Caitlin
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
2:42.34
3
24
Sandvik, Haley
11
Westerville Nort
2:42.69
1
25
Ramsey, Ashley
11
Cuyahoga Falls
2:42.89
2
26
Coulter, Mariah
10
James A Garfield
2:43.40
1
27
Schwendeman, Emma
12
Boardman
2:43.55
2
28
Anderson, Megan
12
Brunswick Senior
2:44.04
3
29
Grohe, Olivia
9
Unattached
2:47.08
3
30
Kennedy, Megan
10
Brunswick Senior
2:47.19
3
31
Grohe, Samantha
9
Unattached
2:47.66
3
32
Platek, Jane
10
Magnificat
2:48.62
2
33
Chovan, Jamie
11
Hoover
2:49.48
3
34
Garrett, Eryca
9
St Vincent-St Ma
2:50.15
4
35
Sperry, Samantha
10
Warren G Harding
2:50.16
4
36
Sikiric, Kat
11
Lake Catholic
2:50.67
2
37
Holt, Kia
12
John Hay
2:50.88
4
38
Labate, Patrizia
11
Magnificat
2:54.12
3
39
Floyd-Smith, Saudia
12
Buchtel
2:55.29
4
40
Gall, Sierra
11
Brunswick Senior
2:57.01
4
41
Melton, Aireonna
9
John Hay
2:57.17
4
42
Bedell, Mara
10
Magnificat
2:58.51
3
43
Hunt, Mackenzie
10
Magnificat
2:59.14
3
44
Wingard, Paige
9
Cuyahoga Falls
2:59.99
3
45
Marshal, Kaitlin
12
Mathews Trac
3:01.19
4
46
Soule, Morgan
12
Northern Potter
3:02.43
3
47
Gianfrancesco, Haley
11
Boardman
3:04.33
4
48
Gifford, Michaela
10
Washington (Mass
3:06.55
3
49
Crays, Allyson
10
Warren G Harding
3:10.58
4
50
Edmonds, Essence
9
Warren G Harding
3:11.09
4
51
Mendiola, Elaina
8
St Vincent-St Ma
3:13.80
4
52
Eckers, Hannah
10
Wadsworth Senior
3:17.65
3
53
Kuehn, Brittany
10
Boardman
3:50.72
4
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandvik, Heather
11
Westerville Nort
5:23.01
1
2
Dunlap, Maddie
9
Carrollton
5:28.65
1
3
RULISON, ASHLEY
7
Unattached
5:31.30
1
4
Iacofano, Rachel
10
St Vincent-St Ma
5:33.76
1
5
Markel, Hannah
10
Gilmour Academy
5:34.71
1
6
chinn, olivia
11
Unattached
5:37.10
2
7
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
12
Unattached
5:37.96
1
8
Rowley, Ashleigh
9
Unattached
5:40.35
2
9
Dornback, Christin
11
Berkshire
5:43.33
1
10
Morrell, Katelynn
12
Boardman
5:45.49
2
11
Brady, Mia
9
St Vincent-St Ma
5:45.77
2
12
Roth, Brittney
8
Newcomerstown
5:51.16
1
13
Griffin, Emani
12
Buchtel
5:51.63
2
14
Bible, Lexi
10
Hickory
5:51.80
1
15
Sandvik, Haley
11
Westerville Nort
5:53.02
1
16
Wells, Hailey
9
Carrollton
5:54.16
2
17
Zimmerman, Emily
9
Cuyahoga Falls
5:55.73
1
18
Watts, Mary
9
Gallia Academy
5:56.45
2
19
Buckley, Morgan
11
Unattached
5:56.50
1
20
Muhlenkamp, Jennifer
11
Triway
5:57.15
1
21
Camper, Kristine
12
Brunswick Senior
5:57.27
1
22
Echelberry, Lexi
9
Perry (Massillon
5:59.94
2
23
King, Megan
10
Twinsburg
6:00.24
2
24
Brindza, Madelyn
9
Magnificat
6:00.97
2
25
Deuber, Kassidy
11
Wadsworth Senior
6:01.71
2
26
Kelley, Morgan
9
Twinsburg
6:01.91
2
27
Grohe, Olivia
9
Unattached
6:03.94
3
28
Platek, Jane
10
Magnificat
6:04.27
3
29
Chovan, Jamie
11
Hoover
6:04.84
2
30
Bozsik, Jane
11
St Vincent-St Ma
6:05.77
3
31
Neugebauer, Regina
10
St Vincent-St Ma
6:07.40
2
32
Ciecierski, Addison
6
Unattached
6:10.73
3
33
Fobean, Katie
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
6:11.89
2
34
Malley, Maggie
9
Magnificat
6:12.95
3
35
Crow, Natalie
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
6:17.56
3
36
Coulter, Mariah
10
James A Garfield
6:18.25
3
37
Floyd-Smith, Saudia
12
Buchtel
6:19.84
4
38
Scott, Jenna
10
Brunswick Senior
6:20.10
1
39
Canfield, Taylor
9
Brunswick Senior
6:22.11
4
40
Domen, Maria
12
Lake Catholic
6:23.57
3
41
Bedell, Mara
10
Magnificat
6:25.99
3
42
Soule, Morgan
12
Northern Potter
6:30.77
3
43
Curtin, Erica
11
Perry (Massillon
6:31.63
4
44
Thompson, Kailey
10
Brunswick Senior
6:34.09
4
45
Walker, Lauren
9
St Vincent-St Ma
6:36.23
3
46
Williams, Mae
10
Wadsworth Senior
6:38.57
3
47
Bradenburg, Bailey
9
Wadsworth Senior
6:39.99
4
48
Curtis, Paige
9
Magnificat
6:51.32
4
49
Roubic, Julia
11
James A Garfield
6:52.06
4
50
Erme, Bianca
9
Wadsworth Senior
6:52.58
4
51
Wallace, Lana
9
St Vincent-St Ma
6:52.96
4
52
Delmora, Elaina
10
Wadsworth Senior
7:01.77
3
53
Barry, Michaela
9
St Vincent-St Ma
7:23.94
4
54
Kerin, Jessica
9
Waterloo
7:24.24
3
55
Kilbane, Erin
9
Magnificat
7:25.84
4
56
Horrigan, Cassidy
10
St Vincent-St Ma
7:26.50
3
57
Antalovich, Samantha
10
Lake Catholic
7:34.33
4
58
Marin, Maria
9
Cuyahoga Falls
8:00.95
4
59
Csiszar, Olivia
9
Magnificat
8:15.29
4
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
RULISON, ASHLEY
7
Unattached
11:41.56
1
2
MEYER, HANNAH
11
Brunswick Senior
12:31.78
1
3
Mozik, Mackenzie
12
Copley Senior
12:42.87
1
4
PAVLICK, KATIE
11
Brunswick Senior
12:46.73
1
5
Grohe, Samantha
9
Unattached
12:56.73
1
6
FENN, SYDNEE
11
Perry (Massillon
13:02.11
1
7
Valente, Kayla
9
Stow-Munroe Fall
13:02.19
1
8
Ciecierski, Addison
6
Unattached
13:03.25
1
9
White, Kristen
10
Unattached
13:05.38
1
10
Bauer, Madelyn
10
Cuyahoga Falls
13:16.83
1
11
SUPINA, RACHEL
11
Brunswick Senior
14:03.83
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Destiny
12
Unattached
09.34
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Aisha
10
Warren G Harding
09.65
nwi
2
3
Taylor, Sarah
10
Kenmore
09.79
nwi
2
4
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
09.87
nwi
2
5
Bush, Kaeley
10
Magnificat
10.47
nwi
1
6
Rossi, Annie
10
Vermilion
10.49
nwi
2
7
Perebszk, Emily
10
Wadsworth Senior
10.57
nwi
2
8
Fobean, Kelsey
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
10.64
nwi
2
9
Danesi, Ashley
10
Brunswick Senior
10.70
nwi
1
10
Baier, Cameron
9
Wadsworth Senior
10.83
nwi
1
11
Wentling, Michelle
12
Fairless
10.84
nwi
1
12
McCaffery, Erin
10
Magnificat
10.85
nwi
1
13
McGee, Kala
Washtenaw Co
10.85
nwi
2
14
McCafferty, Kelly
9
Strongsville
10.88
nwi
1
15
DeMain, Stephanie
11
Boardman
10.93
nwi
1
16
Greywacz, Emily
12
Strongsville
11.39
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Destiny
12
Unattached
09.40
nwi
4
2
Jackson, Aisha
10
Warren G Harding
09.51
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Sarah
10
Kenmore
09.84
nwi
1
4
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
09.98
nwi
2
5
Perebszk, Emily
10
Wadsworth Senior
10.11
nwi
1
6
Rossi, Annie
10
Vermilion
10.41
nwi
4
7
McGee, Kala
Washtenaw Co
10.67
nwi
1
8
Fobean, Kelsey
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
10.70
nwi
5
9
DeMain, Stephanie
11
Boardman
10.73
nwi
4
10
Greywacz, Emily
12
Strongsville
10.81
nwi
2
11
Wentling, Michelle
12
Fairless
10.84
nwi
1
12
Danesi, Ashley
10
Brunswick Senior
10.85
nwi
3
13
Bush, Kaeley
10
Magnificat
10.87
nwi
3
14
Baier, Cameron
9
Wadsworth Senior
11.05
nwi
5
15
McCafferty, Kelly
9
Strongsville
11.06
nwi
1
16
McCaffery, Erin
10
Magnificat
11.14
nwi
5
17
Eberwen, Sam
12
Brunswick Senior
11.16
nwi
4
18
Schandel, Harley
11
Carrollton
11.26
nwi
1
19
Bodeker, Abbey
12
Vermilion
11.46
nwi
4
20
SILINSKY, MORGAN
11
Brunswick Senior
11.61
nwi
2
21
Wentling, Sophie
8
Fairless
11.86
nwi
5
22
Kuemerle, Katie
9
Magnificat
12.15
nwi
2
23
Webb, Kayla
9
Brunswick Senior
12.16
nwi
2
24
Guyon, Rahja
11
Brunswick Senior
12.32
nwi
3
25
Castro, Natalie
11
Magnificat
12.40
nwi
3
26
Nortz, Meredith
10
Magnificat
12.43
nwi
5
27
Haynes, Morgan
11
Brunswick Senior
12.49
nwi
1
28
Pattie, Emily
11
Rootstown
13.87
nwi
3
29
Lustig, Kasey
12
Chagrin Falls
15.79
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Buchtel
1:49.60
1
2
Relay Team
St Vincent-St Ma
1:49.67
1
3
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
1:50.19
1
4
Relay Team
Strongsville
1:53.18
1
5
Relay Team
Carrollton
1:53.96
2
6
Relay Team
Strongsville
1:54.22
2
7
Relay Team
Perry (Massillon
1:55.16
1
8
Relay Team
West Akron Track
1:55.32
3
9
Relay Team
Rootstown
1:58.02
2
10
Relay Team
John Hay
1:59.19
3
11
Relay Team
Kenmore
2:00.18
1
12
Relay Team
Magnificat
2:00.49
2
13
Relay Team
Magnificat
2:02.97
3
14
Relay Team
Boardman
2:06.89
2
15
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
2:20.33
2
16
Relay Team
Waterloo
2:22.87
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medina Senior
4:14.97
1
2
Relay Team
St Vincent-St Ma
4:29.03
1
3
Relay Team
Gilmour Academy
4:32.31
1
4
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Falls
4:39.93
2
5
Relay Team
John Hay
4:44.66
1
6
Relay Team
Rootstown
4:46.10
2
7
Relay Team
John Hay
4:52.92
2
8
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
5:03.38
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Carrollton
10:37.99
1
2
Relay Team
Boardman
11:01.02
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Svonavec, Edie
11
James A Garfield
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
2
Fustos, Sophia
12
Hickory
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
3
Marchand, Elena
11
Hickory
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
4
Ziccardi, Maddie
12
Cuyahoga Falls
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
5
Monteiro, Otilia
11
Magnificat
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
6
Harmon, Antoinette
10
Buchtel
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
7
White, Ka'Nisha
11
Boardman
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
8
McKinley, Tori
9
Hickory
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
9
Glasgow, Lainie
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
10
McNutt, Abby
11
Wadsworth Senior
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
11
Blaire, Cailen
10
Hickory
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
11
Taylor, Niki
12
Strongsville
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
13
Thomas, Amber
12
John Hay
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
13
Moore, Abby
Rootstown
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
15
Breehl, Payton
11
Cuyahoga Falls
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
16
Evans, Sydny
9
John Hay
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
17
O'Hara, Libby
11
Wadsworth Senior
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
17
Hahn, Abigail
12
James A Garfield
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
19
Aquilla, Adelaide
9
Magnificat
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
20
Yarber, Kerri
11
Strongsville
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
21
Fahey, Ann
11
Unattached
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
22
Kuss, Rebecca
11
Wadsworth Senior
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
23
Twyman, Faith
11
Boardman
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
24
McGee, Kala
Washtenaw Co
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
25
Green, Aiyanna
9
John Hay
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
26
Krammer, Emily
10
Strongsville
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
26
Martinez, Alexis
10
Boardman
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
28
Frank, Alie
10
Cuyahoga Falls
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
29
Hardgrove, Erin
12
Wadsworth Senior
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
30
Williams, Holly
9
Cuyahoga Falls
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
31
Ryser, Megan
10
James A Garfield
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
--
Andrews, Kelly
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Kelly
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
2
Ziccardi, Maddie
12
Cuyahoga Falls
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
3
Breehl, Payton
11
Cuyahoga Falls
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
4
McKinley, Tori
9
Hickory
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
5
Frank, Alie
10
Cuyahoga Falls
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Cassie
10
Strongsville
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Hambrick, Morgan
12
Boardman
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Alatorre, Karla
Unattached
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Dodds, Julia
9
Brunswick Senior
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Brown, Courtney
10
Rootstown
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
McCafferty, Kelly
9
Strongsville
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Clifford, Elizabeth
12
Strongsville
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Hammer, Marie
12
St Vincent-St Ma
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Kuemerle, Katie
9
Magnificat
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Agnew, Kayla
10
Unattached
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Kelley, Karina
12
Rootstown
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Bradford, Courtney
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
KIDD, MADDIE
11
Brunswick Senior
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Earley, Taylor
10
Stow-Munroe Fall
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Bobbitt, Katie
11
Unattached
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Fedele, Marissa
10
Lake Catholic
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Monroe, Jessica
10
Washington (Mass
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Ehrnfelt, Lizzie
12
Strongsville
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Magvas, Stephanie
9
Magnificat
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Vair, Tawnie
9
Rootstown
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Hammond, Rachel
11
Perry (Massillon
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
22
Moore, Tabby
12
Waterloo
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
23
Labate, Patrizia
11
Magnificat
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
24
Guyon, Rahja
11
Brunswick Senior
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
25
Webb, Kayla
9
Brunswick Senior
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Nortz, Meredith
10
Magnificat
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Runkle, Leah
12
Wadsworth Senior
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
2
Acevedo, Alyssa
11
Medina Senior
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
3
Gabreski, Jenna
12
Coudersport Area
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
1
4
Peck, Miranda
12
Strongsville
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
5
King, Destiny
12
Unattached
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
6
WICKEY, MORGAN
11
Medina Senior
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
7
Sievers, Megan
10
Strongsville
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
8
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
9
Kline, Abby
10
Stow-Munroe Fall
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
10
Salter, Jayla
9
Gilmour Academy
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
10
Sparks, Mackenzie
11
Waterloo
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
12
Eberwen, Sam
12
Brunswick Senior
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
13
Weiland, Abby
12
East Canton
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
14
Dodds, Julia
9
Brunswick Senior
13-11.25
(4.25m)
nwi
1
15
Bradford, Courtney
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
16
Baker, Maddie
11
Magnificat
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
17
Fedele, Marissa
10
Lake Catholic
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
18
Labate, Patrizia
11
Magnificat
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
19
Willard, Kendall
9
Magnificat
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
20
Woolard, Abigail
10
James A Garfield
13-01.25
(3.99m)
nwi
1
21
Harsh, Cassie
10
Boardman
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
22
Hillard, Nichole
12
Boardman
12-08.75
(3.88m)
nwi
1
23
Merrill, Emilee
9
Brunswick Senior
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
24
Clavecilla, Mira
9
Rootstown
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
25
Vair, Tawnie
9
Rootstown
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
26
Hopkins, Alyssa
10
Wadsworth Senior
12-00.75
(3.68m)
nwi
1
27
Webb, Kayla
9
Brunswick Senior
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
28
Bertrand, Alaias
9
Strongsville
8-10.50
(2.71m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gabreski, Jenna
12
Coudersport Area
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Courtney
10
Rootstown
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Allyson
12
Fairless
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
2
Denk, Kristen
11
North Royalton
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
3
Rozsa, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
4
Jarrett, Maddie
12
Orrville
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
5
Danesi, Ashley
10
Brunswick Senior
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
6
KIDD, MADDIE
11
Brunswick Senior
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
7
Keaton, Martha
12
Brunswick Senior
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
8
Cilona, Ashley
11
Perry (Massillon
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
9
Faetanini, Gia
12
St Vincent-St Ma
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
--
Weiland, Abby
12
East Canton
NH
(--)
1
--
Groubert, Katie
11
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
--
McComas, Allison
9
Brunswick Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Russo, Alicia
12
Magnificat
NH
(--)
1
--
Harsh, Cassie
10
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
--
Graham, Meghan
11
Magnificat
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kent-state
#high-school
More news
2014 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
793 shares:
Kent State High School Invitational 2
,
Archbishop Hoban High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
,
Atp Elite
,
Berkshire High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burton, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Brunswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brunswick, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
9
2014
8
2013
13
2012
2
9
2011
6
2010
2
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#kent-state
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!